clips4sale.Com - Info clips4sale.com

clips4sale.com receives about 159,500 unique visitors and 1,196,250 (7.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,713.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,244,392.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank clips4sale.com is ranked number 1,595 in the world and 0.0319% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 34.192.46.1. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is clips4sale.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
159,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,785,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,196,250 (7.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,595 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0319% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.5%35.0%832
Germany 8.6%11.7%1214
United Kingdom 6.9%6.8%593
China 6.4%6.0%19732
Italy 6.2%6.3%997
France 3.4%2.8%1444
Canada 3.2%3.0%720
Japan 2.8%1.8%7363
Australia 2.0%2.6%992
Spain 1.8%1.0%1885
Russian Federation 1.7%1.9%3289
India 1.6%0.9%7366
Switzerland 1.4%1.3%786
Brazil 1.3%0.9%2534
Mexico 1.2%0.8%3031
Belgium 1.0%1.0%1274
Austria 1.0%1.1%1188
Taiwan 0.9%0.8%6043
Sweden 0.9%0.8%936
Poland 0.9%0.6%1800
Hungary 0.8%0.7%874
Czech Republic 0.7%0.9%1131
Egypt 0.7%0.5%2019
Argentina 0.7%0.7%2282
Greece 0.7%0.9%1284
Ireland 0.6%0.5%1069
Netherlands 0.6%0.3%656
Norway 0.5%0.4%1041
Trinidad and Tobago %-1148
Estonia %-1493
Turkey %-25977
Costa Rica %-2186
Lebanon %-1227
Ecuador %-3169
Luxembourg %-1762
Dominican Republic %-4548
Georgia %-1144
Cyprus %-1215
Sri Lanka %-3169
Chile %-2287
Algeria %-2288
Portugal %-2181
Bulgaria %-1299
South Africa %-4511
Croatia %-914
Thailand %-4566
Philippines %-2971
Slovakia %-1565
Hong Kong %-2778
Singapore %-1723
Denmark %-1011
Romania %-1535
Israel %-1144
Ukraine %-2353
New Zealand %-857
Serbia %-731
Korea, Republic of %-5682
Azerbaijan %-4284
Morocco %-2294
Lithuania %-2540
Latvia %-1459
Venezuela %-6287
Bosnia and Herzegovina %-952
Nigeria %-10015
Bangladesh %-5548
Belarus %-3812
United Arab Emirates %-5132
Tunisia %-2159
Jordan %-887
Peru %-2794
Colombia %-4042
Pakistan %-6770
Viet Nam %-4809
Indonesia %-12660
Malaysia %-6685
Slovenia %-1202
Finland %-1022

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
clips4sale.com
97.87%97.70%7.58
imagecdn.clips4sale.com
2.49%0.61%1.9
admin.clips4sale.com
2.19%1.51%5.2
aws.clips4sale.com
0.27%0.06%1.7
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush clips4sale.com
Domain:
  clips4sale.com
Rank:
  5,469
Organic Keywords:
  200,151
Organic Traffic:
  370,986
Organic Cost:
  $62,894.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  68
Page Authority:
  70
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
31,470
Total Backlinks:
  13,797,704
Follow Links:
  6,579,707
Nofollow Links:
  7,217,997
Referring Domains:
  7,733
Referring IPs:
  6,180

How socially engaged is clips4sale.com?

Facebook:
  7,499
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  274
Stumbles:
  712
Buffer:
  172
Pins:
  0

How much clips4sale.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7,713.52
Monthly Revenue:
$231,405.60
Yearly Revenue:
$2,815,434.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 418,688$4,802.35
Germany 139,961$676.01
United Kingdom 81,345$506.78
Italy 75,364$263.02
Canada 35,888$251.57
Australia 31,103$234.20
China 71,775$221.78
France 33,495$157.43
Switzerland 15,551$94.40
Japan 21,533$68.90
Belgium 11,963$58.98
Sweden 9,570$50.91
Russian Federation 22,729$46.14
Austria 13,159$42.77
Ireland 5,981$29.67
Norway 4,785$25.36
Czech Republic 10,766$23.36
Greece 10,766$19.38
Brazil 10,766$19.06
Netherlands 3,589$18.27
Taiwan 9,570$18.18
Hungary 8,374$17.42
India 10,766$17.23
Spain 11,963$13.28
Poland 7,178$12.99
Argentina 8,374$9.96
Mexico 9,570$9.28
Egypt 5,981$4.84
Trinidad and Tobago 0$0.00
Estonia 0$0.00
Lebanon 0$0.00
Costa Rica 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Ecuador 0$0.00
Luxembourg 0$0.00
Dominican Republic 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Cyprus 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00
Chile 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Croatia 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Philippines 0$0.00
Slovakia 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Singapore 0$0.00
Denmark 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
New Zealand 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
United Arab Emirates 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Colombia 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00
Indonesia 0$0.00
Malaysia 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Finland 0$0.00

How much money do clips4sale.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,448.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$43,462.60
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$528,795.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
205,851
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,175,521
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
75,135,506
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 75,364$864.42
Germany 40,589$196.04
United Kingdom 13,015$81.08
Canada 8,972$62.89
Australia 6,221$46.84
Italy 12,812$44.71
China 9,331$28.83
France 3,684$17.32
Switzerland 2,799$16.99
Sweden 2,680$14.26
Ireland 2,333$11.57
Austria 3,421$11.12
Greece 4,199$7.56
Belgium 1,436$7.08
Norway 957$5.07
India 3,015$4.82
Hungary 2,177$4.53
Poland 2,369$4.29
Netherlands 610$3.11
Taiwan 1,531$2.91
Russian Federation 1,364$2.77
Spain 2,273$2.52
Czech Republic 1,077$2.34
Japan 646$2.07
Argentina 1,172$1.40
Brazil 646$1.14
Mexico 861$0.84
Egypt 299$0.24
Trinidad and Tobago 0$0.00
Estonia 0$0.00
Lebanon 0$0.00
Costa Rica 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Cyprus 0$0.00
Ecuador 0$0.00
Dominican Republic 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Luxembourg 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00
Chile 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Croatia 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Philippines 0$0.00
Slovakia 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Singapore 0$0.00
Denmark 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
New Zealand 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
United Arab Emirates 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Colombia 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00
Indonesia 0$0.00
Malaysia 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Finland 0$0.00

How much is clips4sale.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,244,392.03

Where is clips4sale.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.192.46.1
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 34.192.46.1

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does clips4sale.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1818 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Clips/js/clips.min.js?3.8.2
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Vendor/jwplayer/7/jwplayer.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Clips/css/clips.min.css?3.8.2

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Clips/css/clips.min.css?3.8.2 (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Clips/js/clips.min.js?3.8.2 (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/1.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/104.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/14.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/141.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/16.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/182.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/201.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/22.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/23.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/26.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/339.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/4.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/42.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/6.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/60.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/65.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/88.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/883.jpg (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static/img/LogoBanner.png (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static/img/RTA.gif (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static/img/fsclogo.gif (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static/img/socialIcons32.png (60 minutes)
https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Vendor/jwplayer/7/jwplayer.js (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/120163/clip_images/thumb_18557987.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/4985/clip_images/thumb_18557985.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/31046/clip_images/thumb_18534261.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/110592/clip_images/thumb_18524111.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/20803/clip_images/thumb_18557735.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/17***5/clip_images/thumb_18540223.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/19223/clip_images/thumb_18557661.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/109316/clip_images/thumb_18552141.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/51933/clip_images/thumb_18553919.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/107564/clip_images/thumb_18456285.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/11324/clip_images/thumb_18548607.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/90557/clip_images/thumb_18554507.jpg (23.9 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/91751/clip_images/thumb_18557993.jpg (24 hours)
https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/116200/clip_images/thumb_18557991.jpg (24 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 157.2KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/110592/clip_images/thumb_18524111.jpg could save 17.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/51933/clip_images/thumb_18553919.jpg could save 14.3KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/116200/clip_images/thumb_18557991.jpg could save 14KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/91751/clip_images/thumb_18557993.jpg could save 9.7KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/4985/clip_images/thumb_18557985.jpg could save 8.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/20803/clip_images/thumb_18557735.jpg could save 8.4KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/11324/clip_images/thumb_18548607.jpg could save 7.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/120163/clip_images/thumb_18557987.jpg could save 7.8KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/107564/clip_images/thumb_18456285.jpg could save 6.9KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/17***5/clip_images/thumb_18540223.jpg could save 6.9KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/31046/clip_images/thumb_18534261.jpg could save 6.3KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/19223/clip_images/thumb_18557661.jpg could save 6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/109316/clip_images/thumb_18552141.jpg could save 4.9KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://imagecdn.clips4sale.com/accounts99/90557/clip_images/thumb_18554507.jpg could save 4.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/88.jpg could save 2.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/339.jpg could save 2.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static/img/socialIcons32.png could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/141.jpg could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/26.jpg could save 1.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/1.jpg could save 1.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/22.jpg could save 1.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/883.jpg could save 1.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/65.jpg could save 1.7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/201.jpg could save 1.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/14.jpg could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/60.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/23.jpg could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/104.jpg could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/16.jpg could save 1.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/42.jpg could save 1.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/4.jpg could save 1.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/6.jpg could save 1.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.clips4sale.com/Assets/Static//img/categories/182.jpg could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="navbar-toggle">Toggle navigation</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.cl…y/16/TRAMPLING" class="thumbnail col-…-sm-4 col-md-2">TRAMPLING</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://admin.…ale.com/login/">Studio Login</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 435 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <span>Would you like…age next time?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 658B (11% reduction).

Minifying https://www.clips4sale.com/ could save 658B (11% reduction) after compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  19

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

clips4sale.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.clips4sale.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: thawte SHA256 SSL CA
Valid from: Mar 3 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 3 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

clips4sale.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Shopping/Videos and DVDs

What sites are related to clips4sale.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Location: https://www.clips4sale.com/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Age: 22
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sun, 29 Oct 2017 14:37:22 GMT
grace: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
x-backend: listandstore_3
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 25
x-restarts: 0
X-Served-By: ip-10-70-67-245
X-UA-Device: pc
x-url: /
X-Varnish: 481123366 482105156
Content-Length: 23106
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-22
Domain Age:
14 years 3 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: clips4sale.com
Registry Domain ID: 100889828_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-26T20:44:30.0Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-22T03:45:51.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-07-22T03:45:51.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns-1530.awsdns-63.org
Name Server: ns-15***.awsdns-04.co.uk
Name Server: ns-187.awsdns-23.com
Name Server: ns-816.awsdns-38.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-29T14:37:47.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CLIPS4SALE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 100889828_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-26T20:44:30Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-22T03:45:51Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-07-22T03:45:51Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS-1530.AWSDNS-63.ORG
Name Server: NS-15***.AWSDNS-04.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-187.AWSDNS-23.COM
Name Server: NS-816.AWSDNS-38.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-29T14:37:29Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

designstacks.net
9 secs
neophos.net
16 secs
smartdocs.com.au
17 secs
msccruises.com
21 secs
gumicukorpandaa.tumblr.com
22 secs
piscesbarbie.tumblr.com
32 secs
draw-***.com
34 secs
photocase.com
1 min
photocase.de
1 min
imjanka.tumblr.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
clips4sale.com widget